Tiroler Landesschützenbund

Landesliste Luftpistole 2021 / 2022

Schützen-Schnitt

Rg.NameGildeJahrg.Klasse12345678910SummeSchnitt
1Wild KathrinHall1993Frauen3593633613573663643733693643693645364.5
2Menninger AstridASG-Ibk1978Frauen000000000359359359
3Holzknecht AnjaPSV-Tirol1986Frauen354365359356351355356359002855356.9
4Falkner AliceASG-Ibk1992Frauen034635735537234536236435202853356.6
5Seifert PetraNauders1984Frauen3583363513483543583623633553533538353.8
6Venier JudithTarrenz1994Frauen3313253453403523493553283413513417341.7
7Reichart IsabellaBruckhäusl1991Frauen0306000324034003301300325
8Höllwarth LisaAschau1998Frauen30031800000000618309
9Ullrich MarinaZams1997Frauen2852713023172873132873063302972995299.5
10Erhart ElenaPSV-Tirol2001Frauen2832993032762802933093102722802905290.5
Rg.NameGildeJahrg.Klasse12345678910SummeSchnitt
1Werlberger JulianEbbs2007Jugend 2 m?nnlich03070003240000631315.5
Rg.NameGildeJahrg.Klasse12345678910SummeSchnitt
1Prem FlorianBruckhäusl2003Junioren m?nnlich3573563693543663590036202523360.4
2Adam MoritzErl2002Junioren m?nnlich034100000000341341
Rg.NameGildeJahrg.Klasse12345678910SummeSchnitt
1Seifert TobiasNauders1988M?nner3733653653723793663773773723763722372.2
2Höllwarth DavidAschau1992M?nner3703683690003730001480370
3Mallaun HubertSee1994M?nner3723683623713673703723683773633690369
4Mair ManuelInnervillgraten1998M?nner369000000000369369
5Engensteiner RenéTarrenz1981M?nner000367000000367367
6Habicher MartinNauders1983M?nner3753683613663663703643693613673667366.7
7Kecht NicolasWörgl1996M?nner3703713633743703683633603593633661366.1
8Lecher ThomasIHG1979M?nner363356364368368374365364002922365.2
9Schranz MartinFliess1980M?nner3733683623573673693723663533603647364.7
10Pfefferle FlorianImst1993M?nner036400000000364364
11Fuchs AndreasBruckhäusl1991M?nner3713643633593673633523653683613633363.3
12Neuenschwander RomanNauders1984M?nner3583533573673623573723583683673619361.9
13Greiter DanielFliess1982M?nner3553613633653573613503613603673600360
14Fuchs MarioBruckhäusl1989M?nner360000000000360360
15Passler PaulSteinach1985M?nner34836136136436136135736303613237359.7
16Bauhofer PeterWörgl1981M?nner3503653603683633463613613553673596359.6
17Wallner FlorianJenbach-Buch1978M?nner359000000000359359
18Gebhart ErichFliess1982M?nner3553533593483593633523703673633589358.9
19Nowakowski EmmanuelPSV-Tirol1986M?nner3573513643623613513653543553693589358.9
20Baumann ThomasHaiming1987M?nner3533523613633543483483693653513564356.4
21Lackner ThomasSöll2000M?nner0035534035734437136403642495356.4
22Schatz HubertFliess1992M?nner3563423573573553533683553583593560356
23Leiter GabrielUmhausen1985M?nner3540343350353364360362002486355.1
24Ruberto MarcoWörgl1999M?nner00000003553480703351.5
25Baumann LukasMünster1995M?nner3583480343035335136203402455350.7
26Drexel SimonKappl1986M?nner3473573483583483513613513433423506350.6
27Kreidl AndreasMünster1986M?nner3533400349360351345346002444349.1
28Pfandler SimonOetz1984M?nner3403463403573483453583463553493484348.4
29Schranz UrbanFliess1987M?nner3553403563353353483473583563503480348
30Kofler AndreasEbbs1983M?nner34903403393503503443473543523125347.2
31Markl MarcoZams2000M?nner3353253513563353543393423593613457345.7
32Trecksel ManfredWildschönau1978M?nner034833932035034603503503562759344.9
33Tschiderer FlorianSee1982M?nner0000003423583423361378344.5
34Gruber MarkusWildschönau1991M?nner3323420316003503493653432397342.4
35Geisler AndreasZell_am_Ziller1981M?nner3443393450338340340035002396342.3
36Payr ClausSöll1981M?nner000003373343573363411705341
37Wolf JohannesSee2000M?nner3260034535734933303323452387341
38Leiter DavidUmhausen1992M?nner33303470033733534135202045340.8
39Vötter MatthiasSteinach1986M?nner3423423403433393473323443393403408340.8
40Massani BernhardSteinach1994M?nner000320344344034234101691338.2
41Dangl DanielKappl1991M?nner03263333353503323423473353403040337.8
42Wegscheider RalfSG-Landeck1988M?nner3353223223393383393433543353463373337.3
43Breitenlechner ToniWildschönau1988M?nner34333203383343253333423233503020335.6
44Berger ChristianNiederndorf1988M?nner0031132103263473483553412349335.6
45Kammerlander FlorianBruckhäusl1983M?nner0342352322334032033103412342334.6
46Prieth HermannNauders1980M?nner3283273333383453283193463403213325332.5
47Stadler LorenzWildschönau1990M?nner3403343323293183333293263453383324332.4
48Kopp MichaelHaiming1993M?nner3403393273173283323323363363363323332.3
49Ziegler RaimundASG-Ibk1992M?nner03210000000338659329.5
50Tschenett MarkusNauders1978M?nner32933332533734532703213213152953328.1
51Gratt AndreasKirchbichl1981M?nner3313210322333323318343002291327.3
52Kostenzer ThomasMünster1994M?nner0000328032703230978326
53Fuß MarkusHaiming1982M?nner3223413363392913153153153353383247324.7
54Sternberger JonathanRoppen1997M?nner03140322317003403243141931321.8
55Stadler JürgenWildschönau1981M?nner299310318326003153243303242546318.2
56Gerl SebastianRoppen1988M?nner3070315307032432632803142525315.6
57Montibeller JulianImst1995M?nner315317315317310310317317002518314.8
58Koller JosefNiederndorf1980M?nner3093103343113142993093013183263131313.1
59Thaler MartinWildschönau1990M?nner00003103033213083143221878313
60Asprian RobertNiederndorf1981M?nner2880000029332403401245311.2
61Strigl SandroUmhausen1991M?nner3063120295000000913304.3
62Spiss ThomasKappl1978M?nner2802972733113143273212973093133042304.2
63Anrain JulianMünster1994M?nner2880003180003050911303.7
64Krall BernhardSöll1985M?nner0002932870003160896298.7
65Fuchs Manfred_jun.Bruckhäusl1997M?nner0000278313002920883294.3
Rg.NameGildeJahrg.Klasse12345678910SummeSchnitt
1Sailer WilliHSV-Absam1970Senioren 1 m?nnlich3763743743723723793773733693813747374.7
2Kahlen SigmarHall1976Senioren 1 m?nnlich3693773713813663733703803753733735373.5
3Siebenförcher AloisKirchbichl1967Senioren 1 m?nnlich36500374036537803753692226371
4Wutte AlexanderHSV-Absam1971Senioren 1 m?nnlich3723693693723733673733703733713709370.9
5Bacher IwanOetz1972Senioren 1 m?nnlich3663703643693673683723673763673686368.6
6Schweiberer MartinZell_am_Ziller1963Senioren 1 m?nnlich3693733633643633683603683663733667366.7
7Enzi WernerErl1970Senioren 1 m?nnlich373036735900360003691828365.6
8Margreiter ArminSistrans1966Senioren 1 m?nnlich3633573613693643653633653693653641364.1
9Neuner MarcoFliess1976Senioren 1 m?nnlich3673693683633713623583513673603636363.6
10Mühlpointner KarlheinzOetz1969Senioren 1 m?nnlich3623663673643613603663613653633635363.5
11Aufschnaiter HubertWörgl1963Senioren 1 m?nnlich35436436400003593603642165360.8
12Gyarfas JozefZell_am_Ziller1969Senioren 1 m?nnlich3393613633613593663653633653663608360.8
13Koops KarstenMieming1971Senioren 1 m?nnlich3653633523603593613643603593653608360.8
14Sailer HerbertHSV-Absam1968Senioren 1 m?nnlich0036535603473613703603632522360.3
15Geisler StefanZell_am_Ziller1969Senioren 1 m?nnlich35735736135035435936035703533208356.4
16Gratz GottfriedSchwoich1970Senioren 1 m?nnlich3573663623493523493473563523633553355.3
17Valentini RobertASG-Ibk1963Senioren 1 m?nnlich3473503543533543543663503503573535353.5
18Griesser ThomasUmhausen1975Senioren 1 m?nnlich0348348035636635034735402469352.7
19Kwiatkowski RolandBad-Häring1969Senioren 1 m?nnlich3593533443540000001410352.5
20Michäler RobertIHG1963Senioren 1 m?nnlich3593503513413453513593513553613523352.3
21Klammsteiner JochenFügenberg1972Senioren 1 m?nnlich3533583463493513593493553473523519351.9
22Oberhofer Robert_sen.Bruckhäusl1968Senioren 1 m?nnlich34634934535435933635503543483146349.6
23Sonnerer Hans-PeterSchwoich1964Senioren 1 m?nnlich3503613463443553443463453583433492349.2
24Höglinger GeorgMayrhofen1965Senioren 1 m?nnlich328034435236535834435135002792349
25Trieb ThomasMieming1967Senioren 1 m?nnlich34734233634935235536234403443131347.9
26Adam ThomasErl1973Senioren 1 m?nnlich34033735403483523473493493503126347.3
27Hofbauer ManfredMünster1963Senioren 1 m?nnlich03470334353353034635002083347.2
28Stuppner ArturHall1965Senioren 1 m?nnlich3343493553493523493443513383483469346.9
29Gstinig GerhardNiederndorf1966Senioren 1 m?nnlich344345332357354000001732346.4
30Hochfilzer MarkusSöll1975Senioren 1 m?nnlich34403513453503433413533503413118346.4
31Gritsch AndreasOetz1963Senioren 1 m?nnlich3433463403503303433523493573473457345.7
32Weissbacher KarlWildschönau1973Senioren 1 m?nnlich3403383513513413410342002404343.4
33Zangerle GeraldKappl1977Senioren 1 m?nnlich31733434834934034634134336203080342.2
34Müller-Senn GerhardHSV-Absam1965Senioren 1 m?nnlich3423383413283443453553383433473421342.1
35Ennemoser AndreasRoppen1968Senioren 1 m?nnlich3373503423423303253363543533393408340.8
36Thurner ManfredImst1968Senioren 1 m?nnlich33934333734233833834234334303065340.6
37Ruberto EnzoWörgl1966Senioren 1 m?nnlich0003443343493403413413342383340.4
38Kecht MarkusWörgl1965Senioren 1 m?nnlich3313373463483293373403433393513401340.1
39Weidner SiegfriedEbbs1963Senioren 1 m?nnlich00000331343000674337
40Wachtler HubertFügenberg1973Senioren 1 m?nnlich3143343253243313473473503363453353335.3
41Mayer ThomasJenbach-Buch1977Senioren 1 m?nnlich32934000000000669334.5
42Troger GeorgMünster1964Senioren 1 m?nnlich32800000003373381003334.3
43Schinnerl PeterIHG1963Senioren 1 m?nnlich33033033132533403233373413452996332.9
44Naschberger StefanWörgl1965Senioren 1 m?nnlich0000000337335325997332.3
45Trainer LudwigKirchbichl1971Senioren 1 m?nnlich333336033232233003233313362643330.4
46Greber MarkusFügenberg1975Senioren 1 m?nnlich3313133223333423283283343293333293329.3
47Mair Hans-PeterWildschönau1966Senioren 1 m?nnlich331338315334324000001642328.4
48Oberhofer Johann_sen.Bruckhäusl1963Senioren 1 m?nnlich3323283273390318323327002294327.7
49Milic MarioHaiming1971Senioren 1 m?nnlich3293303343273053243243133183123216321.6
50Krismer RainerUmhausen1965Senioren 1 m?nnlich000031800000318318
51Rothleitner GüntherKirchbichl1966Senioren 1 m?nnlich305320031433330900001581316.2
52Kleinrubatscher KlausJenbach-Buch1963Senioren 1 m?nnlich31431400000000628314
53Mölg ChristianBruckhäusl1974Senioren 1 m?nnlich0000003070313305925308.3
54Erhart RupertPSV-Tirol1966Senioren 1 m?nnlich2912932883143082993163222893013021302.1
55Unterrainer JohannesBad-Häring1974Senioren 1 m?nnlich000000029600296296
Rg.NameGildeJahrg.Klasse12345678910SummeSchnitt
1Mairhofer VroniOetz1975Senioren 1 weiblich3663663673623723703723753733703693369.3
2Antonevich TanyaWörgl1976Senioren 1 weiblich0370364365037337135903702572367.4
3Hetzenauer-Profanter PetraErl1969Senioren 1 weiblich346376359362000036501808361.6
4Kiermaier PetraErl1970Senioren 1 weiblich0003643573633623583623652531361.6
5Weissbacher CorneliaWildschönau1970Senioren 1 weiblich3573403693593653553483563523493550355
6Heyer-Lercher BirgitSistrans1966Senioren 1 weiblich3543523563563463603573573533543545354.5
7Lamplmayr AngelaMünster1971Senioren 1 weiblich034603453613513623603563492830353.8
8Pichler MonikaSistrans1967Senioren 1 weiblich3403453393473363413363333363493402340.2
9Tschenett-Folie BettinaNauders1977Senioren 1 weiblich33233232933433233533332703463000333.3
10Ladinig ElisabethRoppen1966Senioren 1 weiblich31731303143133173203243313252874319.3
Rg.NameGildeJahrg.Klasse12345678910SummeSchnitt
1Mallaun StefanSee1961Senioren 2 m?nnlich3723663743693693693773783753653714371.4
2Auer SiegmundWörgl1956Senioren 2 m?nnlich3693693693723643613693693733683683368.3
3Gust RonaldMieming1960Senioren 2 m?nnlich3603633603613643633703633703583632363.2
4Grünerbl Karl-PeterSteinach1959Senioren 2 m?nnlich35937136400035403543652167361.2
5Achrainer JohannKirchbichl1958Senioren 2 m?nnlich35336135536636803563623673633251361.2
6Nössing SebastianIHG1953Senioren 2 m?nnlich3633473653623563603563483693733599359.9
7Magerle RobertHall1960Senioren 2 m?nnlich3483543513623563533573553563623554355.4
8Bauhofer AlfredWörgl1959Senioren 2 m?nnlich3503553553543520355348002469352.7
9Patka WalterEbbs1958Senioren 2 m?nnlich3453493483393543673593523563533522352.2
10Achrainer ErnstBruckhäusl1962Senioren 2 m?nnlich343033636034903623583633432814351.8
11Voglbauer FranzASG-Ibk1957Senioren 2 m?nnlich345336356359359000001755351
12Sailer WernerKappl1958Senioren 2 m?nnlich3503493473453493593533483473563503350.3
13Zangerle AlbertEbbs1960Senioren 2 m?nnlich33835635934734503433563433613148349.8
14Schustereder LeopoldVöls1953Senioren 2 m?nnlich3393493503433573503503543463453483348.3
15Müller ErichVöls1956Senioren 2 m?nnlich0000034635203543411393348.2
16Steiner WalterHall1962Senioren 2 m?nnlich344355350337359339335003432762345.2
17Kopp ChristianHaiming1960Senioren 2 m?nnlich3493393373423543463463433523443452345.2
18Breuer Klaus-MarkusPSV-Tirol1953Senioren 2 m?nnlich3413453423523423393393483423563446344.6
19Böck SiegfriedIHG1958Senioren 2 m?nnlich034933834334334903403453502757344.6
20Wimmer OtmarBad-Häring1957Senioren 2 m?nnlich3383453433383493483303453463513433343.3
21Kronthaler RomanSchwoich1961Senioren 2 m?nnlich003473443333513423443463302737342.1
22Geisler KarlMayrhofen1954Senioren 2 m?nnlich33833533634633434533434034503053339.2
23Brunnsteiner AlfredASG-Ibk1954Senioren 2 m?nnlich336328003543323423373293502708338.5
24Kleinhans OswinNiederndorf1955Senioren 2 m?nnlich32835033903393353243453393403039337.7
25Miletic DraganMünster1961Senioren 2 m?nnlich03260336034233132803372000333.3
26Pichler JohannKirchbichl1956Senioren 2 m?nnlich3193143433373403413333113293403307330.7
27Kronthaler JosefErl1955Senioren 2 m?nnlich0000319334033900992330.7
28Hörl ManfredWörgl1956Senioren 2 m?nnlich337336334347329328003103162637329.6
29Reiter BennoSG-Landeck1962Senioren 2 m?nnlich3073323123373353253033353353333254325.4
30Egger HerbertKirchbichl1958Senioren 2 m?nnlich00000347030300650325
31Mühlbacher JosefMünster1957Senioren 2 m?nnlich3030000000319337959319.7
32Fasching ManfredImst1953Senioren 2 m?nnlich031900000000319319
33Kluibenschedl RomedVöls1955Senioren 2 m?nnlich30703223273160031932301914319
34Steffens MichaelUmhausen1957Senioren 2 m?nnlich03080319000000627313.5
35Gurschler PeterNauders1957Senioren 2 m?nnlich336300002993223183213112952502312.8
36Ladner KlausSee1959Senioren 2 m?nnlich30532930331803020315001872312
37Weiskopf MartinWörgl1955Senioren 2 m?nnlich2810299283000000863287.7
38Henetmayr JohannHall1954Senioren 2 m?nnlich294292283029929627129625802289286.1
39Koller HorstBad-Häring1959Senioren 2 m?nnlich000027129627102812741393278.6
40Embacher MartinSöll1959Senioren 2 m?nnlich27702770000000554277
41Walser HelmutHaiming1955Senioren 2 m?nnlich02542710000000525262.5
Rg.NameGildeJahrg.Klasse12345678910SummeSchnitt
1Mayr IrmgardVöls1956Senioren 2 weiblich346346334332338034435003442734341.8
2Mayer ClaraNauders1957Senioren 2 weiblich3283363263363263433243393363293323332.3
3Wegscheider IngridSG-Landeck1958Senioren 2 weiblich3323183413143113203203243293283237323.7
4Böck SusanneIHG1955Senioren 2 weiblich030731434133433003213153182580322.5
5Kreisser ChristineBad-Häring1959Senioren 2 weiblich3243123183293203183233223203103196319.6
Rg.NameGildeJahrg.Klasse12345678910SummeSchnitt
1Fischer Helmut_FerdinandMünster1951Senioren 3 m?nnlich353358033734936836335003542832354
2Bacher JohannOetz1947Senioren 3 m?nnlich3503453553583523533603533563473529352.9
3Schaffenrath WalterPSV-Tirol1951Senioren 3 m?nnlich34735435935135734934935403423162351.3
4Kollmann BerndVöls1945Senioren 3 m?nnlich33833935435334833903443333453093343.7
5Benderer EvarNauders1944Senioren 3 m?nnlich3553533403513333333453433483313432343.2
6Lederle OttoHall1945Senioren 3 m?nnlich3363333333473453423443383533343405340.5
7Kröll FranzAschau1948Senioren 3 m?nnlich333334350345339336334340002711338.9
8Michel LuziNauders1947Senioren 3 m?nnlich3323363343323333293373353403243332333.2
9Wierer AlfredAschau1948Senioren 3 m?nnlich3503330003100000993331
10Benderer TinetNauders1946Senioren 3 m?nnlich3203103380324321320327002260322.9
11Bergner GüntherSchwoich1950Senioren 3 m?nnlich32032100000000641320.5
12Öhlböck UlrichPSV-Tirol1948Senioren 3 m?nnlich3043193183303203193223253193213197319.7
13Möstl JosefHaiming1941Senioren 3 m?nnlich3103133143243233343343323013103195319.5
14Ungerhofer UlfKirchbichl1948Senioren 3 m?nnlich003013043233120003221562312.4