Tiroler Landesschützenbund

Landesliste Luftgewehr sitzend aufgelegt 2023 / 2024

Schützen-Schnitt

Rg.NameGildeJahrg.Klasse12345678910SummeSchnitt
1Walter MyriamFliess1981Frauen421.4423422.9422427.7425.2424.7418.84224224229.7423
2Burger LauraSee2003Frauen419423.1422.2421.3421.90421.6421.7423.8421.43796421.8
3Knabl KarolineFliess1988Frauen421.2422.1419.4423.8421.9419.8422.6420.4410.7413.74195.6419.6
4Burger TheresaSee2003Frauen417420.9412.7414.8418.80421.3420.3418.8420.63765.2418.4
5Zangerle AntoniaKappl1986Frauen413.5419.4418.7419.6416420.6413.7420.5423.44194184.4418.4
6Rudig KatharinaZams1998Frauen410.8411.1413.6404.4420.5416.8418.9419.4422.9421.24159.6416
7Schärmer HannahZams1998Frauen403.7416.1411.3411.6418420.3418.7418.3418.4420.84157.2415.7
8Matt SabrinaSee1982Frauen409.4410.2412.4414416.6415.9418.1417.7420.9416.54151.7415.2
9Werth DesireePfunds1990Frauen415.3420.4420.6410.8416.7407.6408.9414.1420.4412.64147.4414.7
10Siegele ElenaFliess1988Frauen414.4000000000414.4414.4
11Maly KerstinSee1983Frauen405.8408.3410.7413.7417.4416.1418416.6416.8415.74139.1413.9
12Eppenschwandtner GabrieleZams1983Frauen414.2413.9412.2408.6410.5413.7413.7412.9410.2407.94117.8411.8
13Pircher FranziskaSee1987Frauen406.3395413.3407413.3417.6413.3414.1413.3413.54106.7410.7
14Keller StephanieVils1984Frauen0389.4388.5397.7403.5414.6416.5415.7411.9416.63654.4406
15Paller AlexandraLermoos1998Frauen371.8395.8397.3397.6376.4408.4401.6376409.14073941394.1
16Gstrein NicoleKarres1989Frauen323.2322.5321.7322.5323.1323.8322.3322.3322.5322.73226.6322.7
17Wöber AlexandraKarres1993Frauen321.2321322.2321.9322.1322.4322.3321.8322.7323.43221322.1
18Neuner SandraSilz1989Frauen320.3320.3319.5321.3320.1320.7321.5320.9320.8320.73206.1320.6
19Mayrhofer LenaKarres2000Frauen320.6318.5319.1320.1319.1320.3319.8321.2321.6322.23202.5320.3
20Aschbacher PamelaSölden1983Frauen319.1318.4318.4317.2317.6319.5319.4319.2320.1320.33189.2318.9
21Eiter-Thurner AndreaWald1987Frauen313.1315.9316.2317.1316.4317.9316.2317.5315.83183164.1316.4
22Pfausler MelanieWald1991Frauen313.7313.1315316.9316.2316.8316.5316.8316317.13158.1315.8
23Holzer MartinaWald1992Frauen310313.5315.2316.6316.7316.9315.9316.5315.7317.23154.2315.4
24Mang HeidiNassereith1980Frauen314.5312.5311.1312.7315.5317.300313.1313.82510.5313.8
25Reich KatharinaImst1987Frauen303.7311.6306.2310313.6311.2306.2310.2310.5308.93092.1309.2
26Raffl AnjaHaiming1985Frauen305.6303.9301.1297.8298.1303.2307.9304.1298.2298.13018301.8
27Pohl CorinnaImst1985Frauen301.6293.7291.3297.8290.3300.5296.2305.9295.3304.42977297.7
Rg.NameGildeJahrg.Klasse12345678910SummeSchnitt
1Kneißl EliahLängenfeld2012Jugend 1 männlich288.4303.5301.5307.4302.8304.2301.5306.9300.6307.43024.2302.4
2Simon CarloLängenfeld2012Jugend 1 männlich281277.8297.3291.5296.1291.4302.6310.1304.3296.12948.2294.8
Rg.NameGildeJahrg.Klasse12345678910SummeSchnitt
1Arnold-Bacher Marie_ThereseLängenfeld2012Jugend 1 weiblich279.5292.3296.2309.2312.9312311.5310.5313.7312.93050.7305.1
2Schmid CarlaLängenfeld2012Jugend 1 weiblich290.9298.8301.3308.3308.3306.3294.4310.4310.3311.13040.1304
Rg.NameGildeJahrg.Klasse12345678910SummeSchnitt
1Greiter SandroFliess2009Jugend 2 männlich411.8416.5418416.8415.2417.3408.5415.9417.24134150.2415
2Reich RomanLängenfeld2010Jugend 2 männlich298.3307.5304.1314.9310.4314.7313.3312.3316.5314.93106.9310.7
3Holzknecht JonasLängenfeld2009Jugend 2 männlich300.1309.5310.6311309.4309.3314312.1311.3313.73101310.1
4Hausegger DaniloLängenfeld2009Jugend 2 männlich295.4301.5302.2307.1307.2305.3313.2312308.7307.23059.8306
5Grüner KevinLängenfeld2010Jugend 2 männlich263.3281.7289.8304.7305.1309.6300.5306.6307.6304.72973.6297.4
Rg.NameGildeJahrg.Klasse12345678910SummeSchnitt
1Walch MaximilianMieming2008Jungschützen männlich321.3317.2319.30318.6000320.8322.31919.5319.9
2Plattner JanaSölden2007Jungschützen männlich309.5315.5315.5316.6315314.6313.6313.6313.7313.53141.1314.1
Rg.NameGildeJahrg.Klasse12345678910SummeSchnitt
1Stieger FabianFlirsch2004Junioren männlich405.4405.700000000811.1405.6
2Hosp DominikLermoos2006Junioren männlich000003400000340340
3Strigl JonasSilz2006Junioren männlich320.7320.2319.3319.2319.1319.5320319.9320320.23198.1319.8
Rg.NameGildeJahrg.Klasse12345678910SummeSchnitt
1Fleck NoelLängenfeld2014Juniors männlich283.3284.5305.4307.3305.8303.1306.8304.7311.2307.33019.4301.9
Rg.NameGildeJahrg.Klasse12345678910SummeSchnitt
1Gebhart ErichFliess1982Männer428.4428.2429427.9428.9429.1429.1426.5429.3428.64285428.5
2Greiter DanielFliess1982Männer424.7427.2422.9425.1425.2426.6424.6420.7422424.44243.4424.3
3Juen PeterSee1992Männer423.4422.9424.8424.9422.7423.8423422.7424.7424.44237.3423.7
4Schöpf ThomasKappl1985Männer422.2424.3422.3423.8419.7422.7422.8424423.5422.24227.5422.8
5Schrimpf AndrèVils1983Männer419.3418.1421.1420.3424.9422.1421.4423.4423.94234217.5421.7
6Oberacher DanielFliess1997Männer418.8418.6418.1421.3419.3421.2424.6424.3422.74224210.9421.1
7Hangl PatrickPfunds1984Männer419.6423.7417.4420.9417.1419.2417.6423.9424.3424.94208.6420.9
8Besler AlexanderTannheim1996Männer417.3418.60418.4419.1421.8420.9425.2422.9423.73787.9420.9
9Ranalter MartinSchwaz1981Männer0000418.700000418.7418.7
10Pinzger ChristophPfunds1987Männer413416.9416.9420.7418.2414.2418.4421.5414.74204174.5417.5
11Siegele AndreasFliess1985Männer420419.5417.8421.3413.5412.7415.8414.7413.3412.34160.9416.1
12Huter LukasFliess1981Männer420.9412.9414.9415.9417.3420.3417.9413.1413.8411.84158.8415.9
13Steiner WernerReutte1985Männer412.7412412414.7415.7412.9415.4418.9420.1416.64151415.1
14Ladner ReneFlirsch1990Männer411.9414.6415.5412.1415.2415.1412.7415.1415.2413.44140.8414.1
15Melmer MathiasVils1984Männer400.7407.9404.6415410.5413.5413.3412.6414.1412.84105410.5
16Kössler BenjaminSG-Landeck1997Männer397.4412.7410.8410405.3412.7410.7410.1410.8408.54089408.9
17Wehrmeister DavidHäselgehr2003Männer397.5405.3403401.3402.6401.2408403.9406.5406.34035.6403.6
18Bader RolandReutte1987Männer388.6398.2389.1400.2399.4406.9397.5404.9388.4410.93984.1398.4
19Gstrein HannesKarres1984Männer323.4322.8323.2322.9321.7321.5323.2322.5322.2321.83225.2322.5
20Schöpf BernhardKarres1991Männer322.1000000000322.1322.1
21Ötzbrugger MichaelKarres1989Männer322.6321.6321.3321.9321.7321.7322.9321.2322.3322.73219.9322
22Walch AlexanderMieming1981Männer320.4319.9322.9320.3322.8321.1322.1322.7322.3323.43217.9321.8
23Lenzner MarcoSölden1991Männer321.6321321321.6321.2321.8321.7323.2321.6321.93216.6321.7
24Gabl MartinKarres1994Männer322.1319.5322.4321320.9320.7321.1321.7322.6323.33215.3321.5
25Mayrhofer ThomasKarres1996Männer319.9320.2320.3322.4321.4322.2321.6322.8321.4321.13213.3321.3
26Holzer PatrikSilz1989Männer321320.8321.7321.6320.7321320.6321.1320.7321.53210.7321.1
27Ötzbrugger BenediktKarres1996Männer321.2321.3319.9321.1320.2321.1320.2319.9320.4319.73205320.5
28Schöpf MathiasSölden1993Männer319.7319.6320.4320.3319.6319.7320319.6319.5319.53197.9319.8
29Schöpf HansjörgSilz1980Männer318.8318.7320.5321319.5320.4319.8319.8319319.53197319.7
30Reichhold MatthiasMieming1987Männer320315.2321320319.2319.3318.7320.1317.302870.8319
31Grall DominikImsterberg1991Männer319.3318318.3318.9319319.3318.3318.1319.1319.23187.5318.7
32Sporer AndreasMieming1995Männer314.3319319.1318317.6319.3318.3320.9319.4320.63186.5318.6
33Schnegg FernandoImsterberg1999Männer317.5317.1317.9317.9316.6317.7318.7320.7319.4319.43182.9318.3
34Soraperra MarioMieming1995Männer319.3315.60318.3319.6318.5318.6318.2317.4317.22862.7318.1
35Heinz ThomasSilz1985Männer318.3317.8318317.9318318318.5317.83183183180.3318
36Falkner ManuelMieming1987Männer317.7315.8318.7319.5316.90316317.60320.62542.8317.9
37Riml LisaSölden1988Männer317.9316.2316.9316.2316.5320.6318.1318318.8317.93177.1317.7
38Schiechtl DanielImsterberg1993Männer316314.7314.4316.3316.3318.8318.8318.7318.8318.83171.6317.2
39Schnegg FlorianImsterberg1992Männer316.3315.2315.4317.7317.3316.4316.8317.7317.6318.13168.5316.8
40Holzknecht NicoleSölden1981Männer316.3312.9317.4315.9314.9316.6317.9318.3317.4316.93164.5316.4
41Gstrein ChristophSölden1983Männer318.5316.7316.7316.3315.7318.1317.3314.7314.2314.23162.4316.2
42Mark MatthiasImsterberg2000Männer315.1309.6312.8314.3314.6316.1313.1312.9312.13163136.6313.7
43Schnegg FredericImsterberg2000Männer314.5314.9312.5315.5313.3313.3312.8312.1312313.93134.8313.5
44Jeitner ChristophMötz2000Männer315.8312.9306309.10311.7312.2316315.7308.62808312
45Randolf MichaelMötz1981Männer311.4000000000311.4311.4
46Gerl SebastianRoppen1988Männer312.7307.2307.9312.6312306.43090002167.8309.7
47Köll ChristopherRoppen1999Männer000000307.603110618.6309.3
Rg.NameGildeJahrg.Klasse12345678910SummeSchnitt
1Greiter ChristophFliess1976Senioren 1 männlich425.6427.6426.7428.4427.9427427.3421.3426.3426.94265426.5
2Ladner ChristianSee1969Senioren 1 männlich424.8425.2427.1425.7426.4425.9426.6425.6425.3425.94258.5425.8
3Juen StefanSee1974Senioren 1 männlich424425.6423.5425.1424.8424.3423.4422.8424.5425.84243.8424.4
4Ruch RainerZams1975Senioren 1 männlich425.2419.5422419.1424.7424.7426.4426.4425.5423.64237.1423.7
5Zoller PeterTannheim1972Senioren 1 männlich418.7421.50422.5425.2424.8425.2424.2423.1423.53808.7423.2
6Kneringer SiegfriedFliess1969Senioren 1 männlich426.4422.1423.9419.9420.2422.9423.3423.5424.3424.94231.4423.1
7Hangl AloisPfunds1973Senioren 1 männlich420.1424.3423.4424421.4422.4422.4422.9418.3422.74221.9422.2
8Juen LudwigSee1966Senioren 1 männlich422.5419.5422.7422.5422.2421.5421.2424422.24224220.3422
9Jäger DietmarFliess1975Senioren 1 männlich420.3421.9421.2422.1421.4422.1420.1422.9424.8416.64213.4421.3
10Netzer HelmutPfunds1965Senioren 1 männlich4190419.4004180421.3423.6423.72525420.8
11Ortner PeterFliess1979Senioren 1 männlich422.7414.4420.7420.8423.9421.3421.3418.1417.6422.84203.6420.4
12Hangl ChristopherPfunds1969Senioren 1 männlich417.3418.1417.9419.7422.3422.5416.6421.4418.3416.64190.7419.1
13Kuen MichaelReutte1979Senioren 1 männlich416.6414.9419.7420.1418.9418.5419.7418.6418.9417.24183.1418.3
14Hitthaler AndreasFliess1968Senioren 1 männlich421.5415.4415.4411.2419.7420.5418417.8422.6419.34181.4418.1
15Junt RalfLermoos1969Senioren 1 männlich414.5414.2415.4421.7421.2415420.3421.1419.7410.24173.3417.3
16Gigl MarioReutte1972Senioren 1 männlich407.7412.8412.6414.6418.6416421.5420.5418.94184161.2416.1
17Palman ReinhardPfunds1969Senioren 1 männlich418.1407.3411.4414.9418412.2415.3414.2414.5408.54134.4413.4
18Barbist StefanReutte1972Senioren 1 männlich00413.2412.8411.7413.3411.90408.902471.8412
19Marth RobertVils1976Senioren 1 männlich400.8402401.4410.3407.3413.9413.8417.5415.6415.34097.9409.8
20Lang WolfgangHäselgehr1968Senioren 1 männlich408.3395.5400.1404.8409.1408.3408412.8405.74104062.6406.3
21Grüner HartwigLängenfeld1966Senioren 1 männlich322.2322.7322323322.4323.5323.9322.5322.9322.63227.7322.8
22Bachnetzer MartinMieming1977Senioren 1 männlich321.6322.4323322.4322.6319.7321.6320.5323.8322.13219.7322
23Maier HannesSölden1978Senioren 1 männlich323.1322.3322.3322.2322321.9321.9321.7321.4319.53218.3321.8
24Vergeiner JohannesSilz1970Senioren 1 männlich321322.1321.4321.7321.5321.2321.1321.2323321.73215.9321.6
25Wett GerhardMieming1971Senioren 1 männlich320.6322.6321.8321.8319.9320.8322.4322.7321.2321.23215321.5
26Föger PeterSilz1968Senioren 1 männlich321320.2322.4320.8321322320.9321.5321.8321.83213.4321.3
27Sattler HolgerKarres1974Senioren 1 männlich0320.6321.6320.3320.8320.7321.3320.6322.8322.12890.8321.2
28Falkner JohannesLängenfeld1970Senioren 1 männlich321.8319.7320.4320.4320.5320.1321.4321.7322.3321.73210321
29Neurauter MartinSilz1975Senioren 1 männlich321320.6319.6320.9319.5321.4321.4320.9321.73213208320.8
30Soraperra MarkusMieming1970Senioren 1 männlich322.5321.6320.7319.5319.4319.4319.6320.8321.7320.53205.7320.6
31Stricker MatthiasTarrenz1976Senioren 1 männlich319.4319.4321.2319.6320.6320.4321.7321.5319.3320.53203.6320.4
32Hafner EdmundUmhausen1978Senioren 1 männlich319.4319.8319.7320.4321.2320.1319320.6320.6320.33201.1320.1
33Huter HaraldNassereith1969Senioren 1 männlich319.5319.9320319.8320.2321.1320.5320320.2319.93201.1320.1
34Mayrhofer AlexanderKarres1976Senioren 1 männlich319.7319.7320.4319.8319.8319.6319.8320.2320.2320.53199.7320
35Kneissl HaraldLängenfeld1966Senioren 1 männlich318.3321321.1320.9320.5319.6319.9318.5319319.33198.1319.8
36Wachs AloisTarrenz1968Senioren 1 männlich319.3319.2318.6321.6317.9320.3320.4320.2319.8319.83197.1319.7
37Zangl HeinzUmhausen1972Senioren 1 männlich318.7319.7320.1319319.4318.5319.2319.4319.4320.33193.7319.4
38Flür RolandTarrenz1965Senioren 1 männlich318.8318.6318.1319.4320.9319.2320.2320.3319.6318.63193.7319.4
39Rainer GeroldImst1972Senioren 1 männlich319.1319.4319.1319.1318.2318.7317.2318.9318.6319.53187.8318.8
40Rainer EmanuelSilz1973Senioren 1 männlich318.9318.4318.4318.1318.5318.5318.8318.8319.93193187.3318.7
41Mair PeterUmhausen1969Senioren 1 männlich317.6317.7318.1318317.5318.8317.8317.8319.33193181.6318.2
42Zangl JürgenUmhausen1971Senioren 1 männlich315.8318.4318.4318.7317.8318.4317.8318.4316.13203179.8318
43Auderer WalterUmhausen1965Senioren 1 männlich314.3316.4317.8318.4318.9317.7318.2317.6318.9317.73175.9317.6
44Plattner StefanSölden1979Senioren 1 männlich316.1314.7316315.8315.3316.8314.7316.3316.9316.63159.2315.9
45Pickelmann ChristianMötz1975Senioren 1 männlich312.4314.2316.9314.9316.7311.9315.1313.5318.4310.93144.9314.5
46Rizzi HaraldImst1979Senioren 1 männlich315.6312.1312314.1316.5312.2314.3312.1312311.83132.7313.3
47Raggl ManfredRoppen1968Senioren 1 männlich0309.2311.40307.8309.4307.40310.2310.32165.7309.4
48Schöpf ThomasHaiming1975Senioren 1 männlich304.7311312.1310.83100309.2308002165.8309.4
49Schranz MarkusNassereith1967Senioren 1 männlich302.5304.3303.7307.5308.4309.2312314.1311.4311.13084.2308.4
50Plattner GeorgRoppen1967Senioren 1 männlich0309.60305.900307.1304.5313.301540.4308.1
51Pohl PeterImst1978Senioren 1 männlich303.1303.4305.6306.7306.3309.1307.4309.3308.2311.33070.4307
52Stefani RomeoRoppen1967Senioren 1 männlich306.6310.4302.60304.200308.30307.51839.6306.6
53Seelos ThomasImst1972Senioren 1 männlich305.3303.8302.1303.5306.6309.1307.7307307.4308.53061306.1
54Vogl ChristianRoppen1967Senioren 1 männlich308.630100305.3306308.9302.9303.5301.22437.4304.7
55Forcher JosefNassereith1974Senioren 1 männlich299.1292.1296.1304.5298.9294.7298300.13013052989.5299
Rg.NameGildeJahrg.Klasse12345678910SummeSchnitt
1Zangerle IrmgardIschgl-Galtür1969Senioren 1 weiblich426426427.9425.9425.1420.6425.4427.6428.3428.14260.9426.1
2Ladner ChristineIschgl-Galtür1967Senioren 1 weiblich421.3421.1425.5422.8425.4425.5421.5424.5424421.54233.1423.3
3Hauser LuziaFlirsch1965Senioren 1 weiblich420421.4422.6421.9423.8423.4425422.7423.5423.24227.5422.8
4Kalsberger MartinaKaunertal1967Senioren 1 weiblich420.4420.8421.4423.4424.8420.2421.8422424.2424.84223.8422.4
5Gander PatriciaKappl1978Senioren 1 weiblich422.3422.5421.6420.2423.3423.3421.4424423.7421.94224.2422.4
6Rudigier BettinaKappl1977Senioren 1 weiblich421.6423.4423.9424.1419.7419422.6417.1420.4421.94213.7421.4
7Rudigier KarinKappl1971Senioren 1 weiblich416.2422.3422.6424421.6420.5421.5420.3420.1421.34210.4421
8Konrad DanielaSee1968Senioren 1 weiblich422.2417.7420.8421.2418.9420.7419.5420.6419.8422.54203.9420.4
9Jäger BirgitFliess1978Senioren 1 weiblich420.3416.7424.6416.9416.4418.8423.5422.6424.7412.34196.8419.7
10Hangl KarinPfunds1977Senioren 1 weiblich419.6422.2422.4416.7420.5420.6418.9422412.7417.64193.2419.3
11Hetzenauer KatharinaKirchberg1965Senioren 1 weiblich420.3419.4418.5419.3414.9419.9418.1417.2417.9421.24186.7418.7
12Walter DoreenIschgl-Galtür1978Senioren 1 weiblich411.7417.5418.9420.8415.5417.6420.3417.3419.8421.44180.8418.1
13Hafele MartinaKappl1976Senioren 1 weiblich415.1418.6417418.2417.9418.9414.6415.2420.7419.94176.1417.6
14Prettner ManuelaSt.Johann_i.T.1970Senioren 1 weiblich417.2409.9415418.6411.6418.6417.4412.6418.9424.34164.1416.4
15Dangl HannelorePfunds1966Senioren 1 weiblich412.3408.1412.9410.7409.7411.7402.1417414.5413.14112.1411.2
16Jörg MonikaSee1979Senioren 1 weiblich405.3409.1410.7412.4410.4414410.3413.2414.34114110.7411.1
17Kneissl SabineLängenfeld1972Senioren 1 weiblich323.1322.2322322.6323.2321.9320.5321.4321.8320.13218.8321.9
18Haid VerenaLängenfeld1974Senioren 1 weiblich319.3320.3319.3320.6322.2322.6320.6320320320.33205.2320.5
19Happacher-Wachs UrsulaTarrenz1975Senioren 1 weiblich318.9320.6323321.1319.1319.3320.8320.6321.5320.23205.1320.5
20Suitner EvaSilz1973Senioren 1 weiblich320.3319319.1320.9320.5320.5319.7319.8319.93203199.7320
21Melmer BarbaraMieming1968Senioren 1 weiblich319.6319.9318.4317.7318.6319.9320319.8318.9322.83195.6319.6
22Soraperra PetraMieming1975Senioren 1 weiblich321.4320.3316.1318.8316.9319.2321.2320.9318.8319.23192.8319.3
23Schöpf BarbaraUmhausen1973Senioren 1 weiblich315.4315.4314.8313.6316.1319.2317315.1316.53173160.1316
24Tiefenbrunner AndreaNassereith1966Senioren 1 weiblich315316.4314.2316.6316.5316.3314.5318.5315.6314.13157.7315.8
25Schranz AnjaNassereith1978Senioren 1 weiblich313.9313310.5308.4311.5314.1315.9314.3315.3315.43132.3313.2
26Stefani SandraRoppen1971Senioren 1 weiblich314.1312.6309.7312.9315.5314.8315.1310.40311.82816.9313
27Ladinig ElisabethRoppen1966Senioren 1 weiblich312.3309.9312.8311.1312.1309.6308.20306.7309.92792.6310.3
28Ennemoser HelgaRoppen1967Senioren 1 weiblich0311.5306.8308.900311311.2309.601859309.8
29Köll PamelaRoppen1977Senioren 1 weiblich0309.7305.40305.80311.20311.1311.41854.6309.1
30Schauer AlexandraRoppen1972Senioren 1 weiblich305.90000306.8306308.4001227.1306.8
31Engberink-Vonk AntoinetteHaiming1976Senioren 1 weiblich0305.8310.3306.7303.3305.3303301.7304.7301.82742.6304.7
32Muigg BirgitSilz1977Senioren 1 weiblich303302.5303302302300301301.13023003016.6301.7
33Boender MarielleHaiming1978Senioren 1 weiblich301300.6297.8299.8297.7287.7305.5292.5299.3293.52975.4297.5
Rg.NameGildeJahrg.Klasse12345678910SummeSchnitt
1Beihammer AloisBrixen_i.Thale1956Senioren 2 männlich427.3427.2427426.8425.3426.6426.9426.6426.6426.54266.8426.7
2Ladner MaxKappl1960Senioren 2 männlich424420.5424.8423.3420.7423.8422.304234253807.4423
3Lentsch RosmarieKaunertal1962Senioren 2 männlich425.3424.2420.6419.1424.1419.6423.3424.1422.1421.34223.7422.4
4Schaffenrath ManfredPfunds1963Senioren 2 männlich425.1425.8424.8422.7422417.9419.1421.4419.5424.24222.5422.2
5Pircher MarkusSee1962Senioren 2 männlich419.4422.3422.1422.1422422.7422.7422421.6421.54218.4421.8
6Marien ChristianIschgl-Galtür1963Senioren 2 männlich422.9419.9421.2423.1422.4420.6422422.7418420.74213.5421.4
7Valentini EgonZams1961Senioren 2 männlich422.8423.3423.6424.5419.4419.8418.9420.2419.1422.64214.2421.4
8Ladner LuisIschgl-Galtür1959Senioren 2 männlich421.4420.9419.5421421.8421.7421.2422.8421.7420.34212.3421.2
9Plankensteiner EduardKaunertal1959Senioren 2 männlich419.70417.7421.9421421.4423.6420.6421.9422.53790.3421.1
10Rudigier MartinKappl1962Senioren 2 männlich421.1420.8416.2417.9423.3422.9422.5423.8421.2419.34209420.9
11Werth HermannPfunds1962Senioren 2 männlich418.8420.20421.4420414.7420.6423.2002938.9419.8
12Fritz GeorgIschgl-Galtür1964Senioren 2 männlich417.6418.2415.9418.1422419.3418.2421.2421.2418.44190.1419
13Kurz RobertIschgl-Galtür1958Senioren 2 männlich417.6418.7422.2419.3418.7416.6419.7415.8420.1419.34188418.8
14Hauser RudolfFlirsch1964Senioren 2 männlich415.8417.8415.4418.8414.4421.8422419.6422.1420.84188.5418.8
15Dangl ErnstPfunds1963Senioren 2 männlich417.3418.5420.5420.8413.8418.9420.1418.6419.1418.14185.7418.6
16Gredler UdoPfunds1962Senioren 2 männlich422.3420.3419.4414.7421.1415.9415.7416.4417.9420.54184.2418.4
17Huber ErwinSG-Landeck1956Senioren 2 männlich408.9416.3412.8417.7418.2420.7419.7420.7420.94204175.9417.6
18Prinz PeterPfunds1960Senioren 2 männlich420.8419.4417.6420419.9416.4414.2419.9413.5408.84170.5417
19Höflinger HansKössen1959Senioren 2 männlich417.3413.6416416.50413.1416.5416.5420.6416.93747416.3
20Hofmann BrunoSG-Landeck1964Senioren 2 männlich411.8413.3416413.3417418.8419.9417.7415.6417.84161.2416.1
21Gruber GeorgReutte1956Senioren 2 männlich412.4409.8413.1412411.7413.1413.3414.7413.8414.14128412.8
22Moli JosepZams1957Senioren 2 männlich400.5407.8412.1405.6411.7415.8414.3415.3413.44164112.5411.2
23Mages ManfredHäselgehr1960Senioren 2 männlich396.2406.7412.3410.4411.6412.3412.1413.8412.7413.74101.8410.2
24Hosp LuisLermoos1955Senioren 2 männlich406.8409.5409.4406.4404.1407.8408.6403.6408.9409.44074.5407.4
25Thöni JosefHSV-Landeck1956Senioren 2 männlich410.3410411.7398.3407.8403.8399.2400.3402.4402.54046.3404.6
26Erd MarkusVils1963Senioren 2 männlich396.9404.9400.5401.3401.2402403.2400.1405.4404.44019.9402
27Kurz RainerTarrenz1963Senioren 2 männlich320.8321323.6323.2323.3322.7321.9322.1322.3322.53223.4322.3
28Guttenbrunner ReinholdLängenfeld1957Senioren 2 männlich323.2322321.2322321.5322.4322322.2321320.83218.3321.8
29Strasser ReinhardSilz1955Senioren 2 männlich321.8322.1321.7321.3321.7321.6322.8321.1321321.53216.6321.7
30Gstrein HermannKarres1962Senioren 2 männlich322.2320.7321.7321.5321.6322.6319.3322.1321.5322.83216321.6
31Fontana RolandSölden1964Senioren 2 männlich322.6321.3321.3320.8323.2321.2321320.7321.5320.63214.2321.4
32Falkner AntonLängenfeld1957Senioren 2 männlich0319.700000000319.7319.7
33Tiefenbrunner BernhardNassereith1963Senioren 2 männlich319.8319.7317.7318.4317.5000001593.1318.6
34Falch DietmarMieming1958Senioren 2 männlich0000319.200316.3316.40951.9317.3
35Wegscheider JohannMötz1956Senioren 2 männlich317.8319.2316.4318.6318316.2316.7318.6316.8314.33172.6317.3
36Zoller OswaldNassereith1955Senioren 2 männlich315.5310.3314.3311.1307.6316.6317.8317.3316.6316.93144314.4
37Noldin AndreasMieming1961Senioren 2 männlich315.5313.6310.3316313.3314.1314.90002197.7314
38Saurwein JosefNassereith1956Senioren 2 männlich0318.2315.6311.1310312.4316.5315.2313.2312.92825.1313.9
39Flunger BernhardMötz1957Senioren 2 männlich317310.3310.7313.9311.6314.4310312.1311.8315.53127.3312.7
40Machac WolfgangRoppen1959Senioren 2 männlich309308.3308.2313.3308.2304.3313.5313.5313.2309.93101.4310.1
41Gürtler ErichMötz1955Senioren 2 männlich312.8310.7299.1305.8305.5302.3303.9307.9309.1305.93063306.3
42Köll WernerRoppen1960Senioren 2 männlich305.80000300.7301.6308.2310.9306.91834.1305.7
43Schauer PeterRoppen1960Senioren 2 männlich00000286.3294.5000580.8290.4
44Senfter WernerMötz1963Senioren 2 männlich295278.7273.2283.8281.3286.2288.6294.8279.3285.42846.3284.6
Rg.NameGildeJahrg.Klasse12345678910SummeSchnitt
1Lentsch DorisKaunertal1962Senioren 2 weiblich426.2423.2422.4424.8423.6425.3425.4426.1420.8423.44241.2424.1
2Handwerk ReginaKaunertal1963Senioren 2 weiblich423.4425.6421.2424.1423.5424.1421.7422.4422.6424.74233.3423.3
3Schroll AnnaBrixen_i.Thale1957Senioren 2 weiblich421.6420.6420.2423.4422.9423.5423.3421.8423.4423.74224.4422.4
4Leitner MagdalenaBrixen_i.Thale1963Senioren 2 weiblich423.6421.9422421.7422.3422.9422.1421.8421.4422.64222.3422.2
5Forcher GabiSG-Landeck1959Senioren 2 weiblich418.8418.2420.4422.1420.9423.5423421.9421.1421.24211.1421.1
6Lorenz ChristineBrixen_i.Thale1963Senioren 2 weiblich419.2420.2421.2421.5407.8423.1422421.8420.1419.44196.3419.6
7Mark GittiKaunertal1960Senioren 2 weiblich420.4417.2418422.4419.6418.8419.7419.5419.8419.34194.7419.5
8Zimmer HedwigReutte1955Senioren 2 weiblich417.9417419.6418.5416419.3420.4421.8421.6419.74191.8419.2
9Nothegger-Carey EviKössen1958Senioren 2 weiblich410.2419.1399.4419.10419413.6413.6415.14213730.1414.5
10Junt GerdaLermoos1964Senioren 2 weiblich384.2400.6398.1395.4398.70407.3408404.44113607.7400.9
11Gstrein ChristineKarres1964Senioren 2 weiblich319.6318.2319.2319.7320320.3319.8319.8318.9319.63195.1319.5
12Larcher MariaMieming1960Senioren 2 weiblich319.8316.9316.2316.6319.4319.4317.7318.5317.1320.13181.7318.2
Rg.NameGildeJahrg.Klasse12345678910SummeSchnitt
1Schnalzger ManfredZams1946Senioren 3 männlich423.2423.7426.5426.7427.2427.5427.5428.1426.3426.44263.1426.3
2Lechner ToniKirchberg1943Senioren 3 männlich425.7425.7425.4425.8426.5426.8426.2425.8426.6425.54260426
3Styblo MaxKirchberg1945Senioren 3 männlich424.2425.8425.2425.4422.8423.6424.3424.5424.2425.54245.5424.6
4Gartner JakobKirchberg1939Senioren 3 männlich424.3423.5423.8423.3422421.8425.3425424.84244237.8423.8
5Laiminger LeonhardBrixen_i.Thale1949Senioren 3 männlich425.9423.8423.2423.2422.5423.1423.1422.9422.7422.34232.7423.3
6Pohler JosefLermoos1942Senioren 3 männlich423.2418.9424.7415.7420.5424.1422.7421.5420.4424.74216.4421.6
7Ragg HubertKaunertal1951Senioren 3 männlich421.7419420.5420.5421.9422422.2421.2420.2421.84211421.1
8Schöpf HansLermoos1943Senioren 3 männlich419.4419.3422.6418.3422.7418.1422.5421.9423.7421.34209.8421
9Palma WernerSt.Johann_i.T.1946Senioren 3 männlich421420.6421.9424.4412423.7422.2421.3003367.1420.9
10Tschallener ReinholdZams1949Senioren 3 männlich419.9423.1423.6419.3421.3419.5420.4420.5421.9419.44208.9420.9
11Pfandl HansZams1945Senioren 3 männlich419.6421420.1419.9419.6421.3423.9423419.9419.14207.4420.7
12Krause Hans-UrsSt.Johann_i.T.1949Senioren 3 männlich419.4419.5418.34230422.1418.6422.3421.3422.13786.6420.7
13Rief EwaldTannheim1954Senioren 3 männlich417417.80422.4422.8419.5424.2420.9417.7423.23785.5420.6
14Nothegger PaulKössen1954Senioren 3 männlich412.9420.9422422.30420.7421.1421.1417.8423.53782.3420.3
15Zangerle FranzKappl1945Senioren 3 männlich419.8415.3417.8421420.2421.3419.2421.9421.6422.74200.8420.1
16Poberschnigg MaxPfunds1941Senioren 3 männlich419.8424.3419.6418.8421.4415.5419.9420.4418.4421.74199.8420
17Walter RichardIschgl-Galtür1948Senioren 3 männlich416.7418.6421.3419.3419.3418.6420.7423.1422.9418.14198.6419.9
18Venier EduardKaunertal1948Senioren 3 männlich416.80418419.3419.7420.9421.7420419.6419.23775.2419.5
19Bauer BrunoKitzbühel1945Senioren 3 männlich418.5417.5417.4417.2410.4419.1420.3420.1419.1421.44181418.1
20Endstrasser WalterKössen1947Senioren 3 männlich422.8422.2419.1416.2412.2416.4419.5419.5419.7412.74180.3418
21Greiter BrunoFliess1950Senioren 3 männlich415.5420.3412.1424.5421.5406.3421.8413.7419.4420.24175.3417.5
22Steffin KarlVils1941Senioren 3 männlich414.3416.7420419.3410.5419.2414.9417.5419.7417.14169.2416.9
23Renn ErhardTannheim1944Senioren 3 männlich402.4418.60415.1415.2414.7422.1420.9415.8415.73740.5415.6
24Pöll AlfredIschgl-Galtür1942Senioren 3 männlich410.4418.9414.5414417.3416.9416419.7415.9412.64156.2415.6
25Beihammer HansKirchberg1954Senioren 3 männlich415416.5416.4415.2414.9409.1414.6414.2412.7417.94146.5414.7
26Scheiber ManfredZams1949Senioren 3 männlich0414.4414.7413.6416.3414.3413.1415.6413.4413.53728.9414.3
27Baumgartner SebastianKössen1942Senioren 3 männlich413.9413.2413.2412.50412.9414.6414.6411.7412.93719.5413.3
28Petrasch RolandPfunds1940Senioren 3 männlich411.7413.5414.9410.6406.5409419.3415.1411.8414.74127.1412.7
29Kramer JohannKössen1950Senioren 3 männlich409.4411.1418.6409.9408.2407.7411.8411.8413.1409.94111.5411.2
30Thöni HeinrichHSV-Landeck1953Senioren 3 männlich415.4414.3408.9412.7411.7404.6409.6410.2410.5410.54108.4410.8
31Egger WilliKirchberg1949Senioren 3 männlich415.5412.3410.4412403.4411.7410413408.1410.94107.3410.7
32Poberschnigg ErwinLermoos1935Senioren 3 männlich410.6406.1411.4407413.9404.4412.7412.8413.3411.44103.6410.4
33Schuler FranzZams1947Senioren 3 männlich411414.2405409.1412.7393.2392.4406.1409.8412.34065.8406.6
34Zobl JohannTannheim1951Senioren 3 männlich401.1400.90404.5402407402.3399.1413.4417.63647.9405.3
35Bacher JohannLängenfeld1947Senioren 3 männlich324.3323.6323.6323.2324.2323.7323.6323.4323322.93235.5323.6
36Obex ManfredLängenfeld1952Senioren 3 männlich322.3322.3321.7321.2320.5320.7320320.7321321.63212321.2
37Waibl AntonTarrenz1950Senioren 3 männlich320.3320.1320.9319.6320.8320.1319.8320.6321.1321.83205.1320.5
38Widauer JosefMieming1951Senioren 3 männlich320.6319.9319.5320320.7322.8319.7320.2321.1319.83204.3320.4
39Auer FranzLängenfeld1951Senioren 3 männlich320.6320.9321.1320.2320.1317.7319320.7319.9319.93200.1320
40Tamerle AntonNassereith1951Senioren 3 männlich318.2316.9316.2318.3317.1319315.2317.1317.4315.13170.5317.1
41Reinthaler DieterSölden1948Senioren 3 männlich315.5316.4317316.4316.4316.2317.2318.3316.23163165.6316.6
42Weber HubertNassereith1941Senioren 3 männlich316315.7314.8314.8313.5313.3314.9314.5312.1313.63143.2314.3
43Praxmarer PeterMötz1952Senioren 3 männlich303.6304.5299.7303.2311.3303.9306.5303.6304.7300.33041.3304.1
44Dümmlein BerndRoppen1945Senioren 3 männlich295.2294.9304.8299.10000001194298.5
45Heiß HansRoppen1941Senioren 3 männlich296.60000288.4302.3298.4299305.31790298.3
46Ennemoser LeonhardRoppen1937Senioren 3 männlich000287.20305.9297.4303.2294.701488.4297.7
Rg.NameGildeJahrg.Klasse12345678910SummeSchnitt
1Petter HelgaSee1949Senioren 3 weiblich425.7424.8425.5425.2426.6426.4425.9425.8426.4425.34257.6425.8
2Plangger HerlindeSG-Landeck1942Senioren 3 weiblich422.1423.6422.9425.4427.4425.7425.4425.6425.7425.84249.6425
3Wagger TraudiSt.Johann_i.T.1948Senioren 3 weiblich420.4422.2421.4423.3417.5422.3423.5423.8423.5421.64219.5421.9
4Tecklenburg GudrunBrixen_i.Thale1949Senioren 3 weiblich422.3421.9421.2421421.7421.5422.4422.5421.8420.34216.6421.7
5Krause IngridSt.Johann_i.T.1952Senioren 3 weiblich418.2421.6419.9421.70422.8421.4422.3423.7420.63792.2421.4
6Moranduzzo LieselotteZams1951Senioren 3 weiblich421.7415.2419421.6422.8423.1422.4424.9418.8418.54208420.8
7Rauter DorisLermoos1947Senioren 3 weiblich416.9416.9416414.5419.3411.2416.8413.1414.54184157.2415.7
8Thöni HelgaHSV-Landeck1951Senioren 3 weiblich414.9413.8414.9415.3414.9412.8418.2415.4413.2417.14150.5415
9Seidel GerdaLermoos1941Senioren 3 weiblich414.9414.6416.8408.7413.2413.5405.6412.4418.8408.84127.3412.7
10Winkler CilliVils1944Senioren 3 weiblich378.9388.5395.8390.8393.6398.4392.7394.6390.9390.23914.4391.4
11Fiegl SilviaSölden1949Senioren 3 weiblich320.7320.5321.4320.6321.1320.8321.5320.8322.7322.43212.5321.2
12Schmid GesaNassereith1951Senioren 3 weiblich288274.9291.1262.6272.50279.80292.8265.42227.1278.4