Tiroler Landesschützenbund

Landesliste Luftpistole 2021 / 2022

Mannschafts-Schnitt

Rg.MannschaftBez.12345678910SummeSchnittPK.
1Oetz 17011094110210981095110010981110110311141100110141101.420
2Nauders 17051106108610831105110710931113110411011110110081100.820
3Wörgl 17041089111010961111109711021103108810921101109891098.920
4HSV Absam 17021090108110841100108910931111111311021115109781097.818
5Hall17021076109410831100108810901100110410951104109341093.420
6Fließ 17051095109010891085109510921082108710871083108851088.516
7Zell 17081070109110871075107610931085108810811092108381083.820
8See 17051070106310391085109310881082110410941073107911079.112
9IHG 17021085105210671071106910851080106310691084107251072.514
10Bruckhäusl 17041074106910681073108210581069105410931052106921069.28
11Fließ 27051066104310761040104910641065107410741076106271062.78
12Erl 17041059105410801085102410491069104610761084106261062.68
13PSV-Tirol17021052107010821070106910551070106710161067106181061.814
14Sistrans 17021057105410561072104610661056105510581068105881058.814
15Wörgl 27041035108410791070101510321056106810441065105481054.810
16Münster 1704106410460102910701072105910581043104394841053.86
17ASG-Ibk 17021028103210671067108510311070105110311066105281052.86
18Steinach 17021049107410651027104410521043104910341066105031050.38
19Oetz 2701103310371035106510301041107010481068104310470104720
20Aschau 17081053103500000000208810444
21Mieming 1701107210681048107010751079109610677291067103711037.120
22Haiming 1701104210301034104410361026102610481053103110370103720
23Völs 17021023103410381028104310351046104810331031103591035.94
24Kappl 17051014104010431038104710421036104210141038103541035.44
25Kirchbichl 170410379969991062104110291067976107110721035010358
26Nauders 27051019100110051020104410211040103610161020102221022.20
27Hall2702101410371038103310561030102398594910251019010192
28Fügenberg 170899810059931006102410341024103910121030101651016.518
29Umhausen 17019939681038964102710671045105070608858984.218
30Roppen 1701961977961978960966982101810089789789978.920
31Haiming 27019619849759689199739739609549609627962.720
32Jenbach-Buch 170810026540000000016568282
33Imst 170165410266526596486486596603430594966118
34Tarrenz 17013313253457073523493553283413513784378.420
Rg.MannschaftBez.12345678910SummeSchnittPK.
1Ebbs 17041032101210471025104910411046105510531066104261042.616
2Schwoich 17041027104810551037104010441035104510561036104231042.316
3Wildschönau 17041028101610351044103010211031104810251055103331033.314
4Nauders 37051015102510001019992100598010171024984100611006.120
5Münster 2704919101901015999104610201034947101290111001.28
6Bruckhäusl 27041035976102410159719559506679599769528952.86
Rg.MannschaftBez.12345678910SummeSchnittPK.
1Wildschönau 2704101510089899831002982965101710401005100061000.616
2Niederndorf 170498110059829891007960980994101210079917991.712
3Söll 17046210983978994102410461074100210468768974.214
4Bad Häring 170410211010100510219409629249639479359728972.814